Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 16 - Swansea City Bus Station - PONTARDDULAIS (Water Street)

 
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand S)
21:00 22:10 23:10
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
21:03 22:13 23:13
Belle Vue Way
Mount Pleasant (Stop A)
21:06 22:16 23:16
Post Office
Mayhill (NE)
21:13 22:23 23:23
Gors Avenue Shops
Townhill (after)
21:17 22:27 23:27
St Peter`s Church
Cockett (NE)
21:20 22:30 23:30
Village Inn
Waunarlwydd (NW)
21:25 22:35 23:35
Victoria Road Park
Waunarlwydd (W)
21:27 22:37 23:37
Sterry Road
Gowerton (opp 33)
21:31 22:41 23:41
Bus Station
Gorseinon (Stand 6) Arrive
21:37 22:47 23:47
Bus Station
Gorseinon (Stand 6) Depart
21:43 22:48 ---
Loughor Crossroads
Loughor (after)
21:46 22:51 ---
Post Office
Penyrheol (after)
21:50 22:55 ---
Beech Crescent
Penyrheol (o/s 5)
21:51 22:56 ---
Gower View Roundabout
Penyrheol (at)
21:52 22:57 ---
Coalbrook Road
Grovesend (o/s 88)
21:56 23:01 ---
Glanffrwd Square
Pentrebach (at)
22:02 23:07 ---
St Teilo Street
Pontarddulais (opp 77)
22:07 23:12 ---
Bus Station
Pontarddulais (Stand 1)
22:08 23:13 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 16 - PONTARDDULAIS Water Street - Swansea City Bus Station

 
Bus Station
Pontarddulais (Stand 1)
21:10 22:10
Glanffrwd Square
Pentrebach (at)
21:16 22:16
Coalbrook Road
Grovesend (o/s 81)
21:23 22:23
Chestnut Avenue Turn
Penyrheol (before)
21:26 22:26
Cedar Avenue
Penyrheol (after)
21:29 22:29
Post Office
Penyrheol (before)
21:30 22:30
Loughor Crossroads
Loughor (after)
21:32 22:32
Bus Station
Gorseinon (Stand 2)
21:35 22:35
Hill Street
Gowerton (after 1)
21:41 22:41
Derwen Close
Waunarlwydd (after)
21:46 22:46
Village Inn
Waunarlwydd (before)
21:47 22:47
Station
Cockett (nr former)
21:49 22:49
Gwent Road
Townhill (after)
21:52 22:52
Post Office
Mayhill (before)
21:55 22:55
Kingsway
22:04 23:04
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand S)
22:07 23:07

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 16 - Swansea City Bus Station - PONTARDDULAIS (Water Street)

 
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand S)
21:00 22:10 23:10
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
21:03 22:13 23:13
Belle Vue Way
Mount Pleasant (Stop A)
21:06 22:16 23:16
Post Office
Mayhill (NE)
21:13 22:23 23:23
Gors Avenue Shops
Townhill (after)
21:17 22:27 23:27
St Peter`s Church
Cockett (NE)
21:20 22:30 23:30
Village Inn
Waunarlwydd (NW)
21:25 22:35 23:35
Victoria Road Park
Waunarlwydd (W)
21:27 22:37 23:37
Sterry Road
Gowerton (opp 33)
21:31 22:41 23:41
Bus Station
Gorseinon (Stand 6) Arrive
21:37 22:47 23:47
Bus Station
Gorseinon (Stand 6) Depart
21:43 22:48 ---
Loughor Crossroads
Loughor (after)
21:46 22:51 ---
Post Office
Penyrheol (after)
21:50 22:55 ---
Beech Crescent
Penyrheol (o/s 5)
21:51 22:56 ---
Gower View Roundabout
Penyrheol (at)
21:52 22:57 ---
Coalbrook Road
Grovesend (o/s 88)
21:56 23:01 ---
Glanffrwd Square
Pentrebach (at)
22:02 23:07 ---
St Teilo Street
Pontarddulais (opp 77)
22:07 23:12 ---
Bus Station
Pontarddulais (Stand 1)
22:08 23:13 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 16 - PONTARDDULAIS Water Street - Swansea City Bus Station

 
Bus Station
Pontarddulais (Stand 1)
21:10 22:10
Glanffrwd Square
Pentrebach (at)
21:16 22:16
Coalbrook Road
Grovesend (o/s 81)
21:23 22:23
Chestnut Avenue Turn
Penyrheol (before)
21:26 22:26
Cedar Avenue
Penyrheol (after)
21:29 22:29
Post Office
Penyrheol (before)
21:30 22:30
Loughor Crossroads
Loughor (after)
21:32 22:32
Bus Station
Gorseinon (Stand 2)
21:35 22:35
Hill Street
Gowerton (after 1)
21:41 22:41
Derwen Close
Waunarlwydd (after)
21:46 22:46
Village Inn
Waunarlwydd (before)
21:47 22:47
Station
Cockett (nr former)
21:49 22:49
Gwent Road
Townhill (after)
21:52 22:52
Post Office
Mayhill (before)
21:55 22:55
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand S)
22:07 23:07

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/10/2022 11:18