Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 320 - Westgate Street - Bus Station

 
Westgate Street KN
Cardiff (NW)
08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Halfway Hotel
Cardiff (NW)
08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
The Fairwater
Fairwater (NW)
08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Church
St Fagans (SW)
08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
The Old Rectory
Drope (NW)
--- 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
St George`s
St George's-super-Ely (N)
--- 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
St Brides Place
St Brides-super-Ely (opp 4)
--- 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Three Horseshoes
Peterston-super-Ely (before)
08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwern-y-Steeple
in
08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Red Lion Inn
Pendoylan (NW)
08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Clawdd Coch Cross
Clawdd Coch (after)
08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Hensol Castle
Hensol (at)
08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Llanerch Vineyard
Hensol (NW)
08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Leekes
Pontyclun (NE)
08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand A)
09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 320 - Bus Station - Westgate Street

 
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand A)
07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Leekes
Pontyclun (SW)
07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Llanerch Vineyard
Hensol (SE)
07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hensol Castle
Hensol (at)
07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Clawdd Coch Cross
Clawdd Coch (before)
07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Red Lion Inn
Pendoylan (SE)
07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Gwern-y-Steeple
in
07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Three Horseshoes
Peterston-super-Ely (after)
07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
St Brides Place
St Brides-super-Ely (o/s 4)
07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
St George`s
St George's-super-Ely (S)
--- 09:38 11:38 13:38 --- ---
Drope Road
Michaelston Super Ely (E)
--- 09:41 11:41 13:41 --- ---
Church
St Fagans (NE)
07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
The Fairwater
Fairwater (SE)
07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Llandaff Fields
Pontcanna (NE)
07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Westgate Street KN
Cardiff (NW)
08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 320 - Westgate Street - Bus Station

 
Westgate Street KN
Cardiff (NW)
08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Halfway Hotel
Cardiff (NW)
08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
The Fairwater
Fairwater (NW)
08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Church
St Fagans (SW)
08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
The Old Rectory
Drope (NW)
--- 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
St George`s
St George's-super-Ely (N)
--- 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
St Brides Place
St Brides-super-Ely (opp 4)
--- 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Three Horseshoes
Peterston-super-Ely (before)
08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwern-y-Steeple
in
08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Red Lion Inn
Pendoylan (NW)
08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Clawdd Coch Cross
Clawdd Coch (after)
08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Hensol Castle
Hensol (at)
08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Llanerch Vineyard
Hensol (NW)
08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Leekes
Pontyclun (NE)
08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand A)
09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 320 - Bus Station - Westgate Street

 
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand A)
07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Leekes
Pontyclun (SW)
07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Llanerch Vineyard
Hensol (SE)
07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hensol Castle
Hensol (at)
07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Clawdd Coch Cross
Clawdd Coch (before)
07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Red Lion Inn
Pendoylan (SE)
07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Gwern-y-Steeple
in
07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Three Horseshoes
Peterston-super-Ely (after)
07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
St Brides Place
St Brides-super-Ely (o/s 4)
--- 09:36 11:36 13:36 --- ---
St George`s
St George's-super-Ely (S)
--- 09:38 11:38 13:38 --- ---
Drope Road
Michaelston Super Ely (E)
--- 09:41 11:41 13:41 --- ---
Church
St Fagans (NE)
07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
The Fairwater
Fairwater (SE)
07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Llandaff Fields
Pontcanna (NE)
07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Westgate Street KN
Cardiff (NW)
08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 29/10/2022 18:36