Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 600 - Aberdare (Palladium) - Pontypridd Bus Station

 
Palladium
Aberdare (o/s former)
--- --- --- --- --- 21:00
Bus Station
Aberdare (Stand 6)
10:15 12:30 13:45 15:45 18:45 21:05
Clarence Terrace
Aberaman (before)
10:19 12:34 13:49 15:49 18:49 21:09
Workmen's Hall
Abercwmboi (SE)
10:22 12:37 13:52 15:52 18:52 21:12
Terminus
Fernhill (at)
10:26 12:41 13:56 15:56 18:56 21:16
Oxford Street
Mountain Ash (o/s Greggs)
10:30 12:45 14:00 16:00 19:00 21:20
The Surgery
Penrhiwceiber (SE)
10:34 12:49 14:04 16:04 19:04 21:24
Tynte Hotel
Tyntetown (E)
10:37 12:52 14:07 16:07 19:07 21:27
Clock
Abercynon (before)
10:41 12:56 14:11 16:11 19:11 21:31
Cilfynydd Inn
Cilfynydd (after)
10:46 13:01 14:16 16:16 19:16 21:36
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 5)
10:51 13:06 14:21 16:21 19:21 21:41
Kingsway Stop GR
Cardiff (S)
--- --- --- --- 19:41 ---
Wyndham Arcade Stop NA
Cardiff Bus Station (SE)
--- --- --- --- 19:46 ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 600 - Pontypridd Bus Station - Aberdare Palladium

 
Lower St Mary Street
Cardiff (NW)
--- --- --- --- 19:52
Kingsway
Cardiff (Stop GC)
--- --- --- --- 19:54
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 4)
11:47 13:07 15:07 17:07 20:14
Cilfynydd Inn
Cilfynydd (before)
11:52 13:12 15:12 17:12 20:19
Walter Street
Abercynon (after 3)
11:56 13:16 15:16 17:16 20:23
Tynte Hotel
Tyntetown (W)
12:01 13:21 15:21 17:21 20:28
The Surgery
Penrhiwceiber (NW)
12:04 13:24 15:24 17:24 20:31
Oxford Street
Mountain Ash (o/s Marchant Harries)
12:08 13:28 15:28 17:28 20:35
Terminus
Fernhill (at)
12:12 13:32 15:32 17:32 20:39
Workmen's Hall
Abercwmboi (after)
12:17 13:37 15:37 17:37 20:44
Clarence Terrace
Aberaman (after)
12:19 13:39 15:39 17:39 20:46
Bus Station
Aberdare (Stand 6)
12:23 13:43 15:43 17:43 20:50

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 30/10/2022 00:32