Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 89 - Aberdare (Bus Station) - Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station

 
Bus Station
Aberdare (Stand 9)
13:45 15:45 17:45
Cross Inn
Trecynon (after)
13:49 15:49 17:49
Pen-yr-Heol
Pen-y-waun (after)
13:53 15:53 17:53
Library
Hirwaun (after)
13:57 15:57 17:57
Post Office
Cefn Coed (before former)
14:05 16:05 18:05
Prince Charles Hospital
Gurnos (grounds)
14:10 16:10 18:10
Cyfarthfa Retail Park
Merthyr Tydfil (in)
14:15 16:15 18:15
Leisure Centre
Rhydycar (SE)
14:20 16:20 18:20
Bus Station
Merthyr Tydfil (Stand 16)
14:25 16:25 18:25

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 89 - Merthyr Tydfil Bus Station - Aberdare Bus Station

 
Bus Station
Merthyr Tydfil (Stand 16)
15:05 16:35 18:05
Leisure Centre
Rhydycar (SE)
15:10 16:40 18:10
Cyfarthfa Retail Park
Merthyr Tydfil (in)
15:15 16:45 ---
Prince Charles Hospital
Gurnos (grounds)
15:20 16:50 18:15
Post Office
Cefn Coed (before former)
15:25 16:55 18:20
Library
Hirwaun (before)
15:33 17:03 18:28
Pen-yr-Heol
Pen-y-waun (before)
15:37 17:07 18:32
Cross Inn
Trecynon (before)
15:41 17:11 18:36
Bus Station
Aberdare (Stand 9)
15:45 17:15 18:40

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/10/2022 13:52