Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 5)
|
06:20 | 06:25 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:15 |
then at these mins |
15 | until | 15:15 | 16:25 | 17:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cilfynydd Inn
Cilfynydd (before)
|
--- | 06:32 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:22 | 22 | 15:22 | 16:32 | 17:52 | ||
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 1)
|
06:30 | 06:41 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:31 | 31 | 15:31 | 16:41 | 18:01 | ||
Llancaiach Fawr
Nelson (after)
|
--- | 06:45 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:35 | 35 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 18:05 | ||
Heol Cattwg
Gelligaer (opp 5)
|
--- | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:38 | 38 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 18:08 | ||
Berllanllwyd Street
Penpedairheol (before)
|
--- | 06:53 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 43 | 15:43 | 16:53 | 18:13 | ||
Glan y Nant Square
Glan-y-nant (at)
|
--- | 06:56 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:46 | 46 | 15:46 | 16:56 | 18:16 | ||
Hanbury Square
Bargoed (Stop A)
|
--- | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:51 | 51 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 18:21 | ||
Interchange
Bargoed (Stand 1)
|
--- | --- | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:54 | 54 | 15:54 | 17:04 | 18:24 |
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 2)
|
06:30 | --- | --- | --- |
then at these mins |
--- | until | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cilfynydd Inn
Cilfynydd (after)
|
--- | --- | --- | --- | 01 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 5)
|
06:41 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 5)
|
06:20 | 06:25 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:15 |
then at these mins |
15 | until | 15:15 | 16:25 | 17:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cilfynydd Inn
Cilfynydd (before)
|
--- | 06:32 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:22 | 22 | 15:22 | 16:32 | 17:52 | ||
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 1)
|
06:30 | 06:41 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:31 | 31 | 15:31 | 16:41 | 18:01 | ||
Llancaiach Fawr
Nelson (after)
|
--- | 06:45 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:35 | 35 | 15:35 | 16:45 | 18:05 | ||
Heol Cattwg
Gelligaer (opp 5)
|
--- | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:38 | 38 | 15:38 | 16:48 | 18:08 | ||
Berllanllwyd Street
Penpedairheol (before)
|
--- | 06:53 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 43 | 15:43 | 16:53 | 18:13 | ||
Glan y Nant Square
Glan-y-nant (at)
|
--- | 06:56 | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:46 | 46 | 15:46 | 16:56 | 18:16 | ||
Hanbury Square
Bargoed (Stop A)
|
--- | 07:01 | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:51 | 51 | 15:51 | 17:01 | 18:21 | ||
Interchange
Bargoed (Stand 1)
|
--- | --- | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:54 | 54 | 15:54 | 17:04 | 18:24 |
Bus Station
Nelson (Stand 2)
|
06:30 | --- | --- | --- |
then at these mins |
--- | until | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cilfynydd Inn
Cilfynydd (after)
|
--- | --- | --- | --- | 01 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 5)
|
06:41 | --- | --- | --- | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |