Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 112 - Old Ynysybwl - Nantgarw Showcase Cinema

 
Terminus
Mynachdy (at)
--- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Roberttown Hotel
Ynysybwl (SE)
--- 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Coed y Cwm
Glyncoch (SE)
--- 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10
Garth Avenue Lower
Glyncoch (o/s 64)
--- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15
Glyncoch Terrace
Glyncoch (opp 27)
--- 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 3)
09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26
Sainsbury's
Pontypridd (W)
09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 --- --- --- ---
Windsor Road
Treforest (before)
09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32
Post Office
Rhydyfelin (after)
09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37
Pinewood Avenue
Hawthorn (opp Flats)
09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Tesco
Upper Boat (o/s car park)
09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 --- --- --- ---
College
Nantgarw (NW)
09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 112 - Nantgarw Showcase Cinema - Old Ynysybwl

 
College
Nantgarw (NW)
--- 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Tesco
Upper Boat (o/s car park)
--- 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 --- --- --- --- ---
Maes-y-Felin
Dynea Road (NW)
--- 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Post Office
Rhydyfelin (SW)
--- 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Parc Lewis School
Treforest (after)
--- 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Sainsbury's
Pontypridd (W)
--- 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 --- --- --- --- ---
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 3)
09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23
Glyncoch Terrace
Glyncoch (o/s 23)
09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 ---
Garth Avenue Lower
Glyncoch (o/s 64)
09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 ---
Coed y Cwm
Glyncoch (NW)
09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:39 18:39 19:39 --- ---
Roberttown Hotel
Ynysybwl (NW)
09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:44 18:44 19:44 --- ---
Terminus
Mynachdy (at)
09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:49 18:49 19:49 --- ---

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 29/10/2022 22:35