Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 130 - Blaencwm (Turminus) - Porth (Pontypridd Road)

 
Turning Circle
Blaencwm (at)
22:45
Terminus
Blaenrhondda (at)
22:50
Village Tavern
Treherbert (SE)
22:55
Prince of Wales
Treorchy (E)
23:02
Railway Station
Ton Pentre (after)
23:07
Cost Cutters
Gelli (SE)
23:09
Post Office
Ystrad Rhondda (SE)
23:13
Cwm Rhondda Hospital
Llwyn-y-pia (before)
23:17
Bus Station
Tonypandy (Stand A2)
23:20
Mr Creemy
Penygraig (S)
23:28
Morrisons
Porth (Stop N5)
23:35

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 130 - Porth Pontypridd Road - Blaencwm Turminus

 
Bus Station
Pontypridd (Stand 4)
21:40
Rhondda Heritage Park
Trehafod (NW)
21:52
Morrisons
Porth (Stop N5)
22:00
Post Office
Penygraig (before)
22:08
Bus Station
Tonypandy (Stand A2) Arrive
22:13
Bus Station
Tonypandy (Stand A2) Depart
22:15
Princess Louise Road
Llwyn-y-pia (o/s 1)
22:18
Clinic
Ystrad Rhondda (NW)
22:22
Cost Cutters
Gelli (before)
22:26
Railway Station
Ton Pentre (before)
22:28
Post Office
Treorchy (NW)
22:33
Village Tavern
Treherbert (NW)
22:40
Turning Circle
Blaencwm (at)
22:45

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 30/10/2022 02:03