Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - Derlwyn Costcutter - Swansea City Bus Station

 
Hungry Horse
Dunvant (NE)
06:40
Curry Close
Dunvant (after)
06:43
Broadmead
Dunvant (opp 171)
06:45
Ridgeway
Killay (o/s 77)
06:47
Square
Killay (after)
06:50
Hen Dderwen
Sketty (SE)
06:54
Sketty Cross
Sketty (after)
06:57
St James Church
Uplands (NE)
07:00
Orchard Street
Swansea (before)
07:08
The Kingsway
Swansea (SW)
07:10
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
07:12

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/10/2022 13:52