Royal Glamorgan Hospital
Ynysmaerdy (S)
|
--- | 20:20 | 22:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand B)
|
18:10 | 20:25 | 22:05 |
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (SW)
|
18:15 | 20:29 | 22:09 |
The Bear Inn
Llanharry (before)
|
18:22 | 20:35 | 22:15 |
War Memorial
Llanharan (NW)
|
18:29 | 20:41 | 22:21 |
Eagle Hotel
Brynna (SW)
|
18:31 | 20:44 | 22:24 |
Monument
Pencoed (SW)
|
18:38 | 20:50 | 22:30 |
White Horse
Coychurch (before)
|
18:44 | 20:55 | 22:35 |
Mid Glamorgan Crematorium
Brackla (after)
|
18:47 | 20:58 | 22:38 |
Ger-y-Coed
Brackla (before)
|
18:48 | 20:59 | 22:39 |
Bus Station
Bridgend (Bay 1)
|
18:57 | 21:06 | 22:46 |
Bus Station
Bridgend (Bay 1)
|
19:30 | 21:10 | 22:50 |
---|---|---|---|
Hunters Ridge
Brackla (before)
|
19:39 | 21:18 | 22:58 |
Mid Glamorgan Crematorium
Brackla (before)
|
19:40 | 21:19 | 22:59 |
White Horse
Coychurch (NE)
|
19:43 | 21:22 | 23:02 |
Monument
Pencoed (NE)
|
19:50 | 21:28 | 23:08 |
Eagle Hotel
Brynna (before)
|
19:55 | 21:32 | 23:12 |
War Memorial
Llanharan (SE)
|
19:58 | 21:35 | 23:15 |
The Bear Inn
Llanharry (after)
|
20:04 | 21:40 | 23:20 |
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (NE)
|
20:10 | 21:45 | 23:24 |
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand D)
|
20:15 | 21:50 | 23:28 |
Royal Glamorgan Hospital
Ynysmaerdy (S)
|
20:19 | 21:55 | --- |
Royal Glamorgan Hospital
Ynysmaerdy (S)
|
--- | 20:20 | 22:00 |
---|---|---|---|
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand B)
|
18:10 | 20:25 | 22:05 |
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (SW)
|
18:15 | 20:29 | 22:09 |
The Bear Inn
Llanharry (before)
|
18:22 | 20:35 | 22:15 |
War Memorial
Llanharan (NW)
|
18:29 | 20:41 | 22:21 |
Eagle Hotel
Brynna (SW)
|
18:31 | 20:44 | 22:24 |
Monument
Pencoed (SW)
|
18:38 | 20:50 | 22:30 |
White Horse
Coychurch (before)
|
18:44 | 20:55 | 22:35 |
Mid Glamorgan Crematorium
Brackla (after)
|
18:47 | 20:58 | 22:38 |
Ger-y-Coed
Brackla (before)
|
18:48 | 20:59 | 22:39 |
Bus Station
Bridgend (Bay 1)
|
18:57 | 21:06 | 22:46 |
Bus Station
Bridgend (Bay 1)
|
19:30 | 21:10 | 22:50 |
---|---|---|---|
Hunters Ridge
Brackla (before)
|
19:39 | 21:18 | 22:58 |
Mid Glamorgan Crematorium
Brackla (before)
|
19:40 | 21:19 | 22:59 |
White Horse
Coychurch (NE)
|
19:43 | 21:22 | 23:02 |
Monument
Pencoed (NE)
|
19:50 | 21:28 | 23:08 |
Eagle Hotel
Brynna (before)
|
19:55 | 21:32 | 23:12 |
War Memorial
Llanharan (SE)
|
19:58 | 21:35 | 23:15 |
The Bear Inn
Llanharry (after)
|
20:04 | 21:40 | 23:20 |
Cwrt Bethel
Pontyclun (NE)
|
20:10 | 21:45 | 23:24 |
Bus Station
Talbot Green (Stand D)
|
20:15 | 21:50 | 23:28 |
Royal Glamorgan Hospital
Ynysmaerdy (S)
|
20:19 | 21:55 | --- |