Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - Swansea City Bus Station - PARC LLEWELLYN

 
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand K)
09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr
Swansea (after)
09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road
Manselton (o/s 42)
10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (after)
10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - PARC LLEWELLYN - Swansea City Bus Station

 
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (before)
10:11 17:03
Freeman Street
Manselton (after)
10:14 17:06
High Street Station
Swansea (S)
10:21 17:13
The Kingsway
Swansea (SW)
10:23 17:15
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - Swansea City Bus Station - PARC LLEWELLYN

 
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand K)
09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church
Swansea (Stop 1)
09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr
Swansea (after)
09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road
Manselton (o/s 42)
10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (after)
10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - PARC LLEWELLYN - Swansea City Bus Station

 
Parc Llewellyn
Cnap-Llwyd (SW)
10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square
Manselton (before)
10:11 17:03
Freeman Street
Manselton (after)
10:14 17:06
High Street Station
Swansea (S)
10:21 17:13
Bus Station
Swansea (Stand X)
10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/10/2022 23:20