Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 64 - Ystradgynlais, Interchange - Ammanford, Bus Station

 
Interchange
Ystradgynlais (Stand 2)
08:50 11:50 14:05 16:15 17:15
Hospital
Glanrhyd (SW)
08:53 11:53 14:08 16:18 17:18
Lyte Ladders
Glanrhyd (NW)
08:55 11:55 14:10 16:20 17:20
Primary School
Gurnos (NE)
08:58 11:58 14:13 16:23 17:23
New Inn
Cwmtwrch Isaf (NW)
09:01 12:01 14:16 16:26 17:26
Post Office
Cwmllynfell (after)
09:07 12:07 14:22 16:32 17:32
Derlwyn Arms
Upper Brynamman (SE)
09:17 12:17 14:32 16:42 17:42
Cinema
Upper Brynamman (S)
09:20 12:20 --- --- ---
Community Hall
Tairgwaith (SW)
09:28 12:28 --- --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen (after)
09:33 12:33 --- --- ---
Raven Inn
Garnant (NW)
09:36 12:36 --- --- ---
Square
Glanaman (opp shop)
09:40 12:40 --- --- ---
Wilkinson's Store
Ammanford (NW)
09:47 12:47 --- --- ---
Bus Station
Ammanford (Bay 1)
09:51 12:51 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 64 - Ammanford, Bus Station - Ystradgynlais, Interchange

 
Bus Station
Ammanford (Bay 1)
--- --- 09:59 12:59 --- ---
Wilkinson's Store
Ammanford (SE)
--- --- 10:02 13:02 --- ---
Square
Glanaman (o/s shop)
--- --- 10:09 13:09 --- ---
Raven Inn
Garnant (Nr)
--- --- 10:13 13:13 --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen (after)
--- --- 10:16 13:16 --- ---
Community Hall
Tairgwaith (SW)
--- --- 10:20 13:20 --- ---
Cinema
Brynamman (N)
--- --- 10:29 13:29 --- ---
Derlwyn Arms
Upper Brynamman (SE)
07:02 --- 10:32 13:32 16:42 17:42
Post Office
Cwmllynfell (before)
07:12 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:52 17:52
New Tredegar Arms
Upper Cwm-Twrch (SE)
07:19 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:59 17:59
Primary School
Gurnos (NE)
07:22 08:52 10:52 13:52 17:02 18:02
Wind Road
Glanrhyd (SE)
07:25 08:55 10:55 13:55 17:05 18:05
Hospital
Glanrhyd (NE)
07:27 08:57 10:57 13:57 17:07 18:07
Interchange
Ystradgynlais (Stand 2)
07:31 09:01 11:01 14:01 17:11 18:11

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Ystradgynlais, Interchange - Ammanford, Bus Station

 
Interchange
Ystradgynlais (Stand 2)
08:50 11:50 14:05 16:15 17:15
Hospital
Glanrhyd (SW)
08:53 11:53 14:08 16:18 17:18
Lyte Ladders
Glanrhyd (NW)
08:55 11:55 14:10 16:20 17:20
Primary School
Gurnos (NE)
08:58 11:58 14:13 16:23 17:23
New Inn
Cwmtwrch Isaf (NW)
09:01 12:01 14:16 16:26 17:26
Post Office
Cwmllynfell (after)
09:07 12:07 14:22 16:32 17:32
Derlwyn Arms
Upper Brynamman (SE)
09:17 12:17 14:32 16:42 17:42
Cinema
Upper Brynamman (S)
09:20 12:20 --- --- ---
Community Hall
Tairgwaith (SW)
09:28 12:28 --- --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen (after)
09:33 12:33 --- --- ---
Raven Inn
Garnant (NW)
09:36 12:36 --- --- ---
Square
Glanaman (opp shop)
09:40 12:40 --- --- ---
Wilkinson's Store
Ammanford (NW)
09:47 12:47 --- --- ---
Bus Station
Ammanford (Bay 1)
09:51 12:51 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Ammanford, Bus Station - Ystradgynlais, Interchange

 
Bus Station
Ammanford (Bay 1)
--- --- 09:59 12:59 --- ---
Wilkinson's Store
Ammanford (SE)
--- --- 10:02 13:02 --- ---
Square
Glanaman (o/s shop)
--- --- 10:09 13:09 --- ---
Raven Inn
Garnant (Nr)
--- --- 10:13 13:13 --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square
Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen (after)
--- --- 10:16 13:16 --- ---
Community Hall
Tairgwaith (SW)
--- --- 10:20 13:20 --- ---
Cinema
Brynamman (N)
--- --- 10:29 13:29 --- ---
Derlwyn Arms
Upper Brynamman (SE)
07:02 --- 10:32 13:32 16:42 17:42
Post Office
Cwmllynfell (before)
07:12 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:52 17:52
New Tredegar Arms
Upper Cwm-Twrch (SE)
07:19 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:59 17:59
Primary School
Gurnos (NE)
07:22 08:52 10:52 13:52 17:02 18:02
Wind Road
Glanrhyd (SE)
07:25 08:55 10:55 13:55 17:05 18:05
Hospital
Glanrhyd (NE)
07:27 08:57 10:57 13:57 17:07 18:07
Interchange
Ystradgynlais (Stand 2)
07:31 09:01 11:01 14:01 17:11 18:11

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 31/10/2022 11:08